Ústecký kraj, Strana 5
- ZŠ Východní Varnsdorf
- ZŠ Anežky České
- ZŠ Ladova Litoměřice
- ZŠ Osek
- ZŠ Rabasova
- 11. ZŠ Most
- Masarykova základní škola Litoměřice
- ZŠ Krátká Klášterec nad Ohří
- ZŠ Na Podlesí
- ZŠ Stříbrnická
- ZŠ U Stadionu Litoměřice
- ZŠ Hornická, Chomutov
- ZŠ a MŠ Mšené-lázně
- ZŠ J. E. Purkyně a ZUŠ
- ZŠ a MŠ Černčice
- ZŠ Rozmarýnová, Most
- ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem
- ZŠ a MŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše
- ZŠ Žatec, nám. 28. října
- AMA School Most
- Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Krupka
- ZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská Varnsdorf
- ZŠ a MŠ Hora Svaté Kateřiny
- ZŠ Karla Jeřábka Roudnice
- ZŠ Vojanova
- Zš a Mš Jitřní Brná
- ZŠ T. G. Masaryka Podbořany
- ZŠ Chomutov
- ZŠ Harmonie
- ZŠ Hluboká, Neštěmice
- ZŠ a MŠ Podkrušnohorská, Horní Litvínov
- ZŠ Jižní Žatec
- ZŠ Jirkov, Nerudova
- ZŠ Boletice
- ZŠ a MŠ Bečov
- ZŠ Rudolfa Koblice
- ZŠ Jirkov, Budovatelů
- FZŠ České mládeže Ústí nad Labem
- ZŠ Chomutov, Školní
- ZŠ Vojnovičova
- ZŠ Litoměřice, Boženy Němcové
- ZŠ Karla IV.
- ZŠ a MŠ Krásná Lípa
- ZŠ Vinařská
- ZŠ a MŠ Strupčice
- ZŠ Klášterec nad Ohří
- ZŠ Neštěmická
- ZŠ Most, Zdeňka Štěpánka
- ZŠ Petra Bezruče
- ZŠ Lidická Bílina
- ZŠ Velké Březno
- 18. ZŠ Most
- ZŠ Aléská Bílina
- ZŠ Litoměřice, Havlíčkova
- ZŠ a MŠ Křešice
- ZŠ a MŠ Vroutek
- ZŠ a MŠ Žatec, Dvořákova
- ZŠ Antonína Baráka
- ZŠ Rumburk
- ZŠ a MŠ Březno, okres Chomutov
- IZŠ Varnsdorf
- SSZŠ Litvínov
- ZŠ Dubí 1
- ZŠ Dolní Podluží
- ZŠ Lipenec
- ZŠ a MŠ Mikulášovice
- ZŠ Antonína Sochora Duchcov
- ZŠ a MŠ Horní Jiřetín
- ZUŠ Chabařovice
- ZŠ Jungmannova
- ZŠ Horní Beřkovice
- ZŠ a MŠ Liběšice
- ZŠ a MŠ Krupka
- ZŠ a MŠ Ústí nad Labem
- ZŠ a MŠ Koperníkova, Teplice
- ZŠ a MŠ Hamr
- ZŠ sgt. J. C. Kluttze a MŠ Kovářská
- ZŠ Na Stínadlech
- 4. ZŠ Most
- ZŠ Za Chlumem, Bílina
- ZŠ Švabinka
- ZŠ Peruc
- ZŠ Lovosice, Sady pionýrů
- 8. ZŠ Louny
- ZŠ Pastelka, Rumburk
- ZŠ a MŠ Školní, Roudnice n. L.
- ZŠ Hrob
- ZŠ Bohušovice
- ZŠ Košťany
- ZŠ Edisonova
- ZŠ a MŠ Velemín
- 8. ZŠ Most
- ZŠ a MŠ Polepy
- ZŠ a MŠ Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou